February-2015 *Please note the schedule is subject to change
February 1st-Sunday
February 2nd-Monday
February 3rd-Tuesday
February 4th-Wednesday
February 5th-Thursday
February 6th-Friday
February 7th-Saturday
February 8th-Sunday
February 9th-Monday
February 10th-Tuesday
February 11th-Wednesday
February 12th-Thursday
February 13th-Friday
February 14th-Saturday
February 15th-Sunday
February 16th-Monday
February 17th-Tuesday
February 18th-Wednesday
February 19th-Thursday
February 20th-Friday
ATOM C LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
5:00pm - PH/Mabou Atom vs Inverness
6:10pm - Baddeck/Whycocomagh vs Strait Black
7:20pm - Inverness vs Strait Red
February 21st-Saturday
ATOM C LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
9:00am - Cheticamp vs Inverness
10:10am - PH/Mabou vs Strait Red
11:20am - Inverness vs Strait Black
12:30pm - Cheticamp vs Baddeck/Whycocomagh
1:40pm - Strait Black vs PH/Mabou
2:50pm - Strait Red vs Baddeck/Whycocomagh
4:00pm - Strait Black vs Cheticamp
February 22nd-Sunday
10:00am - Baddeck/Whycocomagh vs PH/Mabou
11:10am - Cheticamp vs Strait Red
1:00pm - Consolation (3rd vs 4th)
2:10pm - Championship (1st vs 2nd)
February 23rd-Monday
February 24th-Tuesday
February 25th-Wednesday
February 26th-Thursday
February 27th-Friday
February 28th-Saturday
February 2nd-Monday
February 3rd-Tuesday
February 4th-Wednesday
February 5th-Thursday
February 6th-Friday
February 7th-Saturday
February 8th-Sunday
February 9th-Monday
February 10th-Tuesday
February 11th-Wednesday
February 12th-Thursday
February 13th-Friday
February 14th-Saturday
February 15th-Sunday
February 16th-Monday
February 17th-Tuesday
February 18th-Wednesday
February 19th-Thursday
February 20th-Friday
ATOM C LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
5:00pm - PH/Mabou Atom vs Inverness
6:10pm - Baddeck/Whycocomagh vs Strait Black
7:20pm - Inverness vs Strait Red
February 21st-Saturday
ATOM C LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
9:00am - Cheticamp vs Inverness
10:10am - PH/Mabou vs Strait Red
11:20am - Inverness vs Strait Black
12:30pm - Cheticamp vs Baddeck/Whycocomagh
1:40pm - Strait Black vs PH/Mabou
2:50pm - Strait Red vs Baddeck/Whycocomagh
4:00pm - Strait Black vs Cheticamp
February 22nd-Sunday
10:00am - Baddeck/Whycocomagh vs PH/Mabou
11:10am - Cheticamp vs Strait Red
1:00pm - Consolation (3rd vs 4th)
2:10pm - Championship (1st vs 2nd)
February 23rd-Monday
February 24th-Tuesday
February 25th-Wednesday
February 26th-Thursday
February 27th-Friday
February 28th-Saturday